Philippines flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Daguaan City

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Daguaan City. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Daguaan City with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,5993,479
BustAfghanistan 5,8843,656
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8163,614
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4043,358
FarahAfghanistan 6,0943,787
GardizAfghanistan 5,4523,388
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5263,434
HeratAfghanistan 6,1033,792
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4753,402
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3533,327
KabulAfghanistan 5,4683,398
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7433,569
KhostAfghanistan 5,3823,344
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5343,439
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8893,660
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,6853,533
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5003,417
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0273,745
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8153,614
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7513,574
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1203,803
ShkoderAlbania 9,6766,013
TiranaAlbania 9,6856,018
VloreAlbania 9,7406,053
AdrarAlgeria 11,9627,433
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,1996,959
AlgiersAlgeria 11,1956,956
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,8296,729
BatnaAlgeria 11,0046,838
BecharAlgeria 11,9267,411
BejaiaAlgeria 11,0536,868
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,0007,457
BiskraAlgeria 11,0996,897
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3527,055
ChlefAlgeria 11,3717,066
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,9536,806
DjanetAlgeria 11,2807,010
DjelfaAlgeria 11,3057,025
El GoleaAlgeria 11,5587,182
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,0796,885
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,3837,073
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,2246,975
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0946,894
In SalahAlgeria 11,7657,311
MilianaAlgeria 11,2967,020
OranAlgeria 11,5537,179
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,0147,466
SkikdaAlgeria 10,9006,773
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7227,284
TebessaAlgeria 10,8756,758
TimimounAlgeria 11,8477,362
TindoufAlgeria 12,6367,852
TouggourtAlgeria 11,1596,934
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,2925,153
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0211,877
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,9966,833
HuamboAngola 11,9337,415
LuandaAngola 12,0977,517
LuenaAngola 11,4667,125
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3697,687
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8549,231
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7589,171
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7509,166
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9099,264
ByrdAntarctica 12,3307,662
DavisAntarctica 9,9996,214
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8899,252
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,8466,740
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,95711,158
AzulArgentina 17,71711,010
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,48510,865
BarilocheArgentina 17,01710,574
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,95511,158
CeresArgentina 18,46311,473
ChamicalArgentina 18,29011,365
ChepesArgentina 18,17911,297
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,63310,336
ConcordiaArgentina 18,31511,381
CórdobaArgentina 18,25911,347
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,25111,342
CorrientesArgentina 18,74811,650
EsquelArgentina 16,83610,462
EzeizaArgentina 17,92911,142
FormosaArgentina 18,88111,733
General PicoArgentina 17,79711,059
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,13211,267
JuninArgentina 17,95811,159
La PlataArgentina 17,90911,129
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,10011,869
La RiojaArgentina 18,36511,412
LaboulayeArgentina 17,97411,169
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,0459,971
Las LomitasArgentina 19,05211,839
Malarg EArgentina 17,64210,963
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,08410,616
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,57710,923
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,15111,279
MendozaArgentina 17,93111,142
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,93911,147
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,42511,450
NeuquenArgentina 17,34210,776
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,85911,097
OranArgentina 19,09011,863
ParanaArgentina 18,26811,352
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,48211,485
PehuajoArgentina 17,80411,064
PergaminoArgentina 18,03311,206
PigeArgentina 17,60810,942
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,23111,329
PosadasArgentina 18,70511,623
PresidenciaArgentina 18,82111,695
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,88811,116
Punta IndioArgentina 17,85811,097
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,32611,388
ReconquistaArgentina 18,55911,533
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,06611,227
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,9739,926
RivadaviaArgentina 19,05511,841
RosarioArgentina 18,14011,273
SaltaArgentina 18,86711,724
San AntonioArgentina 17,21910,700
San LuisArgentina 17,99011,179
San RafaelArgentina 17,78111,049
Santa RosaArgentina 17,69310,994
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,63111,577
SarmientoArgentina 16,61810,327
TrelewArgentina 16,95410,535
TucumanArgentina 18,69011,614
UshuaiaArgentina 15,6469,723
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,16611,289
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,42511,449
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,97111,167
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6714,767
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,0239,335
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9913,723
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6893,535
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,6722,903
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6122,866
AmberleyAustralia 5,9833,718
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,8163,614
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,9893,721
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7902,355
CairnsAustralia 4,6032,860
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,4744,023
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6132,867
CedunaAustralia 5,5473,447
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,4933,413
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,6412,884
Cobar MoAustralia 5,9483,696
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1782,596
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,2393,877
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,3043,296
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,8712,406
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,3762,098
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0592,522
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,1553,825
East SaleAustralia 6,6434,128
Esperance (po)Australia 5,5533,451
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5533,451
EssendonAustralia 6,5114,046
ForrestAustralia 5,2833,283
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,7194,176
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0293,125
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6532,891
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8992,423
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,1154,421
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,1134,420
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,8633,022
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2133,240
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,9784,336
LavertonAustralia 6,5184,050
LearmonthAustralia 4,3162,682
LongreachAustralia 5,1073,173
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,1063,173
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,7174,174
Low HeadAustralia 6,9134,296
Mackay MoAustralia 5,1993,231
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,6565,379
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1452,576
MeekatharraAustralia 4,7522,953
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,5024,040
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,5224,053
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,0503,760
Mount GambierAustralia 6,3553,949
Mount IsaAustralia 4,5912,853
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,1614,450
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,3852,725
Nowra RanAustralia 6,5084,044
NuriootpaAustralia 5,9583,703
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2362,632
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,1103,176
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3593,330
Port HedlandAustralia 4,0582,522
RichmondAustralia 6,3983,976
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,4753,402
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,4504,008
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,4444,005
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2512,642
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,2492,641
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,8192,373
TibooburraAustralia 5,5703,461
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,8773,030
WaggaAustralia 6,3753,962
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0712,530
WilliamtownAustralia 6,3833,966
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,8493,013
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7482,951
WoomeraAustralia 5,5393,442
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6092,243
GrazAustria 9,7916,084
InnsbruckAustria 10,0636,254
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8856,142
LinzAustria 9,8266,106
SalzburgAustria 9,9266,168
ViennaAustria 9,6766,013
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,9616,190
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4844,650
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3064,540
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5134,669
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3964,596
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5084,666
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,0696,257
LerwickUk 10,0716,258
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3864,590
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3314,555
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4444,626
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2964,534
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3224,550
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3004,536
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4844,650
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3594,573
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4474,628
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4854,651
Horta, FaialAzores 13,1388,164
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,0558,113
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,1678,182
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,0509,352
MuharraqBahrain 7,2354,496
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0691,907
DhakaBangladesh 3,2252,004
CharnocksBarbados 16,77310,423
BrestBelarus 9,0475,622
GomelBelarus 8,5575,317
GrodnoBelarus 8,9815,581
MinskBelarus 8,7435,433
MogilevBelarus 8,5845,335
VitebskBelarus 8,5515,313
BrusselsBelgium 10,3366,423
D’UccleBelgium 10,3366,423
OstendeBelgium 10,3976,461
Belize CityBelize 15,1349,404
BeninBenin 12,7507,923
BohiconBenin 12,7497,923
CotonouBenin 12,7507,923
KandiBenin 12,4957,765
NatitingouBenin 12,6877,884
ParakouBenin 12,6037,832
SaveBenin 12,6737,875
BermudaBermuda 14,6019,073
La PazBolivia 19,10311,871
Santa CruzBolivia 19,59412,176
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6966,025
FrancistownBotswana 10,9346,794
MaunBotswana 11,3157,031
TshaneBotswana 11,5657,187
AimoresBrazil 18,01311,193
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,70311,001
AltamiraBrazil 18,36711,413
Alto TapajosBrazil 19,01411,816
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,23511,332
ApodiBrazil 17,36610,791
AracajuBrazil 17,50710,879
AracuaiBrazil 18,13911,272
AragarcasBrazil 19,22211,945
AraxaBrazil 18,61511,568
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,42210,826
BageBrazil 18,22911,328
BambuiBrazil 18,50711,500
BarbacenaBrazil 18,24811,339
BarbalhaBrazil 17,59710,935
BarcelosBrazil 18,29811,371
BarraBrazil 18,15011,279
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,05411,219
BarreirasBrazil 18,37711,419
BelémBrazil 17,97811,172
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,30011,372
BelterraBrazil 18,43311,455
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,16111,285
Bom JesusBrazil 18,32711,389
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,24211,336
BrasiliaBrazil 18,76211,659
BrevesBrazil 18,12511,263
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,99011,179
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,01811,197
CabroboBrazil 17,65510,971
CaceresBrazil 19,80512,307
CaetiteBrazil 18,17311,293
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,24910,719
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,29611,991
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,84911,713
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,36711,413
Campos SalesBrazil 17,68810,992
CanavieirasBrazil 17,80211,062
CaparaoBrazil 18,07611,232
CapinopolisBrazil 18,90711,749
CaratingaBrazil 18,12011,260
CaravelasBrazil 17,83811,085
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,31411,380
CarolinaBrazil 18,37111,416
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,62111,571
CataguasesBrazil 18,13711,270
CatalaoBrazil 18,75111,652
CatanduvaBrazil 18,75811,656
CaxiasBrazil 17,84311,088
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,32311,386
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,13010,645
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,18611,301
ChapecoBrazil 18,59011,552
Cidade VeraBrazil 19,46612,096
CipoBrazil 17,66610,978
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,59211,553
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,26611,351
CordeiroBrazil 18,08411,238
CorrentinaBrazil 18,38911,427
CorumbaBrazil 19,61212,187
CoximBrazil 19,43212,075
CrateusBrazil 17,61510,946
CuiabaBrazil 19,63312,200
CuritibaBrazil 18,51911,508
DiamantinaBrazil 18,29411,368
DiamantinoBrazil 19,62412,195
DouradosBrazil 19,16411,909
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,18411,300
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,25311,342
EspinosaBrazil 18,20811,315
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,74410,405
FloraniaBrazil 17,29210,746
FlorestaBrazil 17,58110,925
FlorianoBrazil 17,92911,141
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,30211,373
FormosaBrazil 18,69611,618
FortalezaBrazil 17,33810,774
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,83911,707
FrancaBrazil 18,63411,579
GaranhunsBrazil 17,38210,801
GoianiaBrazil 18,90411,747
GoiasBrazil 18,99811,806
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,11211,255
GrajauBrazil 18,17711,296
GuairaBrazil 18,96311,784
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,40610,816
GuaratingaBrazil 17,87111,105
IbiriteBrazil 18,31011,378
IguatuBrazil 17,55010,906
IlheusBrazil 17,80611,065
ImperatrizBrazil 18,24511,338
IndaialBrazil 18,40111,435
IpameriBrazil 18,78011,670
IraiBrazil 18,61511,568
IreceBrazil 18,02311,200
ItaberabaBrazil 17,90911,129
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,56911,539
ItaitubaBrazil 18,64111,584
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,21911,321
ItaperunaBrazil 18,06111,223
ItapevaBrazil 18,59211,553
ItirucuBrazil 17,87611,108
ItuacuBrazil 18,02911,203
IvinhemaBrazil 19,09911,868
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,73311,641
JacobinaBrazil 17,87311,107
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,31710,761
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,14110,651
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,57011,540
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,19011,303
LavrasBrazil 18,37011,416
LencoisBrazil 18,01011,191
LinharesBrazil 17,91011,130
LondrinaBrazil 18,81511,692
MacapaBrazil 17,99011,179
MacauBrazil 17,22410,703
MaceioBrazil 17,32510,766
MachadoBrazil 18,44411,461
ManausBrazil 18,57411,542
MarabaBrazil 18,36111,410
MaringaBrazil 18,87011,726
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,33411,393
Monte AzulBrazil 18,20211,311
Monte SantoBrazil 17,72711,015
MonteiroBrazil 17,39810,811
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,33111,391
Morada NovaBrazil 17,39210,808
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,95211,156
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,09211,243
ObidosBrazil 18,37611,419
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,42210,826
ParacatuBrazil 18,64811,588
ParanaBrazil 18,68311,610
ParanaguaBrazil 18,45511,468
ParanaibaBrazil 19,03411,828
ParintinsBrazil 18,48611,487
ParnaibaBrazil 17,58410,927
Passo FundoBrazil 18,47111,478
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,59411,555
PaulistanaBrazil 17,81911,073
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,57710,922
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,05311,218
PeixeBrazil 18,73511,642
PetrolinaBrazil 17,80911,067
PicosBrazil 17,79911,061
PiraiBrazil 18,21111,317
PirenopolisBrazil 18,87311,728
PompeuBrazil 18,42511,450
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,18711,923
Porto De MozBrazil 18,22411,325
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,57911,545
Porto VelhoBrazil 19,07911,856
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,24411,337
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,67811,607
PosseBrazil 18,57311,541
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,48710,867
RecifeBrazil 17,18510,679
RemansoBrazil 17,98311,175
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,90111,745
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,13011,266
Rio NegroBrazil 18,50511,499
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,06511,847
SalvadorBrazil 17,71711,009
Santa MariaBrazil 18,38411,424
SantaremBrazil 18,40111,435
SantosBrazil 18,37311,417
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,61511,567
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,67311,604
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,46210,851
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,33111,391
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,56611,537
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,34011,397
Sao LuisBrazil 17,75811,035
Sao MateusBrazil 17,89611,120
São PauloBrazil 18,42311,448
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,60811,563
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,76811,663
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,81911,073
SerrinhaBrazil 17,73011,017
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,34311,398
SobralBrazil 17,49610,872
SoureBrazil 17,91711,134
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,28611,363
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,97711,171
SurubimBrazil 17,25810,724
TaguatingaBrazil 18,53411,517
TarauacaBrazil 18,52111,509
TauaBrazil 17,63810,961
TefeBrazil 18,49711,494
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,07811,234
TeresinaBrazil 17,80911,066
TiriosBrazil 17,93911,147
TorresBrazil 18,22711,327
TracuateuaBrazil 17,84111,087
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,02811,824
TriunfoBrazil 17,50510,878
TucuruiBrazil 18,26311,349
TuriacuBrazil 17,78211,050
UaupesBrazil 18,03611,208
UbatubaBrazil 18,28511,363
UberabaBrazil 18,70911,626
VassourasBrazil 18,19811,308
VicosaBrazil 18,17011,291
VitoriaBrazil 17,92311,138
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,00111,186
Ze DocaBrazil 17,94811,153
BurgasBulgaria 9,0375,616
LomBulgaria 9,3305,798
PlevenBulgaria 9,2375,740
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2645,757
SadovoBulgaria 9,2505,748
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4015,842
SofiaBulgaria 9,3575,814
VarnaBulgaria 8,9825,581
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8848,006
BurundiBurundi 10,2206,351
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,7481,086
SiemreapCambodia 1,8001,118
BatouriCameroon 11,5667,187
DoualaCameroon 12,0717,501
GarouaCameroon 11,4987,145
MamfeCameroon 12,0577,492
MarouaCameroon 11,3677,064
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5507,177
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9057,398
YaoundeCameroon 11,8897,388
YokoCameroon 11,7397,295
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5166,534
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5406,550
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9375,554
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,9978,076
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,0525,625
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,0997,518
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,1437,546
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,7647,932
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5496,555
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5546,558
Banff, AbCanada 10,7846,702
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7667,933
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,4067,709
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9956,832
Bissett, MbCanada 11,7707,314
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5146,533
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,9038,018
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7756,074
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6837,260
Broadview, SkCanada 11,5217,160
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7116,656
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0646,254
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,6998,513
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,0056,217
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8056,093
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8756,758
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8896,145
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,2826,389
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8146,720
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5956,584
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3897,077
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2205,730
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0406,239
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8236,104
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,2507,612
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7886,704
Chapais, QcCanada 12,5407,792
Charlo, NbCanada 12,8607,992
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,0768,126
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,0718,122
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,2526,371
Chatham, NbCanada 12,9768,064
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,7856,702
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,0237,471
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,2607,619
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,1256,913
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,3835,830
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3646,440
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8336,732
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,5127,775
Comox, BcCanada 10,3186,412
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0106,220
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8616,749
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9456,802
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8766,758
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,6387,853
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5777,194
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2446,366
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5815,954
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,7507,923
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5486,555
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,6817,880
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9997,456
Earlton, OnCanada 12,6757,876
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7466,678
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7286,667
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7326,669
Edson, AbCanada 10,5776,573
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0556,248
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6846,639
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5967,206
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,8536,123
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2225,731
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1886,952
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4766,510
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6266,603
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9386,175
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,9776,821
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8306,109
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3496,431
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1856,329
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2806,388
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,0818,129
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,0918,135
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1056,901
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,7667,933
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,3237,036
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4416,488
Golden, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Goose, NfCanada 12,2977,642
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,7497,922
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,3466,429
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2048,205
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,9548,050
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0895,648
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2508,234
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,2248,218
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1088,146
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2987,642
Harrow, OnCanada 13,1268,157
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1286,294
Hope, BcCanada 10,5496,555
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1255,671
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,5557,181
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9935,588
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,1056,901
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1315,674
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8516,743
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5346,546
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,3947,702
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,3937,701
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Kenora, OnCanada 11,9377,418
Kingston, OnCanada 13,0928,135
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6955,403
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6846,018
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,7277,287
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,9968,076
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0106,841
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,4687,748
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6976,026
Langara, BcCanada 9,5965,963
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,9457,423
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,0416,861
London, OnCanada 13,0848,131
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4856,515
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0436,862
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4946,521
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,4026,464
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,8868,008
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,2116,967
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0705,636
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,9506,183
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,1326,918
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3946,459
Moncton, NbCanada 13,0818,129
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,7727,937
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,0268,094
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,0248,094
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3787,071
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2517,613
Morden, MbCanada 11,8317,352
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9418,042
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9367,417
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4096,468
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,6437,857
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2367,603
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3975,839
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0566,870
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7937,950
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,9988,077
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,9998,078
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3546,434
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3146,409
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6596,624
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8928,011
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,0448,106
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,9427,421
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3386,424
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,9368,039
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,1136,284
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,7607,308
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1456,926
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2186,350
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7506,058
Princeton, BcCanada 11,4537,117
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6215,978
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,9268,032
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2766,386
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8096,717
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,8437,360
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,4157,094
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4147,093
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6215,979
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6506,618
Roberval, QcCanada 12,7247,907
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,3418,290
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,1826,949
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,1588,177
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7156,037
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4236,477
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,9268,033
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1776,946
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,6257,845
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1047,521
Scott, SkCanada 11,0586,872
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,6147,839
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,2528,235
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,0678,120
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8275,485
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9997,456
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,0057,460
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5506,556
Smithers, BcCanada 9,9126,160
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,8297,972
Summerside, PeCanada 13,0508,109
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2747,006
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2677,002
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,0938,136
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1346,297
Terrace, BcCanada 9,8506,121
Teslin, YtCanada 9,3615,817
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2887,014
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3496,431
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2596,996
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,2697,624
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5117,774
Tofino, BcCanada 10,2976,399
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0778,126
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0658,119
Trenton, OnCanada 13,0798,127
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,7257,286
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,0388,102
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5276,542
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,6597,866
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4556,497
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8096,717
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8856,764
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4706,506
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4656,503
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,3107,649
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0658,119
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5615,941
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,2195,729
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,9118,023
Windsor, OnCanada 13,1008,140
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,8047,335
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,3307,041
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,3208,277
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0746,260
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,4527,117
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,1858,193
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,2108,209
SalCape Verde 14,5829,062
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1306,916
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4866,516
AbecheChad 10,5676,566
FayaChad 10,5926,582
MoundouChad 11,2466,988
N’DjamenaChad 11,2256,975
AntofagastaChile 18,62111,571
AricaChile 18,85311,715
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,51510,262
ChicoChile 16,44610,220
ChillanChile 17,42810,830
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,36110,789
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,34611,400
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,50310,255
Curico-General FreireChile 17,62010,949
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,79811,682
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7619,173
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4599,606
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,07811,234
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,99810,563
ParronChile 17,71311,007
Puerto AysenChile 16,53610,275
Puerto MonttChile 16,91610,512
Punta ArenasChile 15,7959,815
QuinteroChile 17,79011,055
SantiagoChile 17,78411,051
SewellChile 17,74511,027
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,19310,684
ValdiviaChile 17,06810,606
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,13110,645
VallenarChile 18,21911,321
ValparaisoChile 17,81011,067
AltaiChina 4,5902,852
BeijingChina 2,6811,666
ChangchunChina 3,1251,942
ChangduChina 2,8851,793
ChangshaChina 1,557968
ChengduChina 2,3241,444
ChongqingChina 2,0521,275
DuianChina 3,1431,953
ErlianChina 3,1651,967
GanzhouChina 1,221759
GuangzhouChina 1,070665
HaikouChina 1,153716
HailarChina 3,6882,292
HamiChina 3,9132,432
HetanChina 4,6002,859
JiuquanChina 3,3792,100
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9973,105
KashiChina 5,0103,114
KunmingChina 2,0871,297
LanzhouChina 2,7571,713
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3392,075
NanchangChina 1,464910
NanjingChina 1,7761,104
NanningChina 1,466911
PingbianChina 1,8371,142
QingdaoChina 2,2221,381
QiqiharChina 3,4952,172
RuoqiangChina 4,0342,507
ShanghaiChina 1,6871,048
ShantouChina 899559
ShenyangChina 2,8681,782
TaiyuanChina 2,5131,561
TaoyuanChina 1,001622
TengchongChina 2,4831,543
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3562,707
Xi’AnChina 2,3241,444
XichangChina 2,2761,414
YanjiChina 3,1021,928
YichangChina 1,8671,160
YinchuanChina 2,8461,769
YiningChina 4,7962,980
ZhengzhouChina 2,1771,353
ZhijiangChina 1,6751,041
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,28910,744
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,27110,732
AraucaColombia 17,16610,667
BarranquillaColombia 16,58510,306
Benito SalasColombia 17,28610,742
BogotáColombia 17,20710,692
Camilo DazaColombia 16,99210,559
El CaranoColombia 16,95510,536
Las GaviotasColombia 17,40710,817
MatecanaColombia 17,09410,622
PeralesColombia 17,16710,667
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,39410,809
Rafael NunezColombia 16,58610,307
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,0099,948
Simon BolivarColombia 16,58910,309
VanguardiaColombia 17,28910,743
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,27611,357
YariguiesColombia 17,01110,571
MoroniComoros 9,0255,608
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,0539,976
LimonCosta Rica 16,14110,030
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,0069,946
San JoseCosta Rica 16,0659,983
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9206,164
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7676,069
SibenikCroatia 9,8916,146
SplitCroatia 9,8606,127
ZagrebCroatia 9,8016,090
CamagueyCuba 15,3959,567
CasablancaCuba 15,0019,322
HavanaCuba 15,0159,331
WillemstadCuraçao 16,70710,382
FamagustaCyprus 8,6705,387
LarnacaCyprus 8,7035,408
LimassolCyprus 8,7605,443
NicosiaCyprus 8,7275,423
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6185,977
ChebCzech Republic 9,8666,131
MosnovCzech Republic 9,5005,903
PragueCzech Republic 9,7426,054
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3956,460
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0296,854
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7357,292
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6666,628
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9306,792
CopenhagenDenmark 9,6055,969
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4675,883
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8526,122
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8386,113
MarstalDenmark 9,7606,065
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,6666,007
OdenseDenmark 9,7386,052
RandersDenmark 9,7106,034
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4925,898
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7916,084
TønderDenmark 9,8516,121
TylstrupDenmark 9,6806,015
TystofteDenmark 9,6946,024
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,6235,980
VestervigDenmark 9,7896,083
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,3055,161
Melville HallDominica 16,49410,250
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,8569,853
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,9489,910
AzuaDominican Republic 15,9809,930
BaniDominican Republic 16,0209,955
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,0029,944
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,9909,937
CabreraDominican Republic 15,8899,873
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,9419,906
CotuiDominican Republic 15,9399,905
DajabonDominican Republic 15,8349,839
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,9699,923
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,9339,901
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,0089,948
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,8789,867
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,0029,944
HigueyDominican Republic 16,0339,963
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,9269,897
ImbertDominican Republic 15,8549,852
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,9209,893
JimaniDominican Republic 15,9619,919
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,0469,971
La VegaDominican Republic 15,9169,890
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,0239,957
LuperonDominican Republic 15,8299,837
MichesDominican Republic 15,9839,932
MocaDominican Republic 15,8969,878
MoncionDominican Republic 15,8729,863
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,8069,822
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,9809,930
NaguaDominican Republic 15,9189,892
NeybaDominican Republic 15,9639,920
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,9979,941
PimentelDominican Republic 15,9329,900
PoloDominican Republic 16,0089,948
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,8569,853
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,9199,892
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,8839,870
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9129,888
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0379,966
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,9669,921
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,9019,881
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9519,912
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,0109,949
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,8929,876
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,9879,934
San JuanDominican Republic 15,9359,902
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,0529,975
SanchezDominican Republic 15,9439,907
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,8839,870
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,8599,855
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,0179,953
TamayoDominican Republic 15,9789,929
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,9829,932
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,9389,904
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,8299,837
YamasaDominican Republic 15,9769,928
YasicaDominican Republic 15,8699,861
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7589,171
CanarEcuador 17,42310,827
GuayaquilEcuador 17,31210,758
IzobambaEcuador 17,30410,753
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,20610,692
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,49410,871
MilagroEcuador 17,33510,772
OtavaloEcuador 17,28310,740
PichilingueEcuador 17,27810,737
PortoviejoEcuador 17,18610,679
PuyoEcuador 17,43710,836
QuitoEcuador 17,29410,747
RumipambaEcuador 17,34710,780
San GabrielEcuador 17,29110,745
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1285,672
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9275,548
AswanEgypt 9,0465,621
AsyutEgypt 9,1405,679
BahariyaEgypt 9,3055,782
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0775,640
CairoEgypt 9,0205,605
DabaaEgypt 9,2705,761
DakhlaEgypt 9,3805,829
El ArishEgypt 8,7705,450
El TorEgypt 8,8575,504
FarafraEgypt 9,4295,859
HelwanEgypt 9,0325,613
HurguadaEgypt 8,8775,516
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9305,549
KhargaEgypt 9,2285,735
KosseirEgypt 8,8495,499
LuxorEgypt 9,0125,600
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3745,825
MinyaEgypt 9,1385,678
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9145,539
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7165,416
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7915,463
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9115,537
SalloumEgypt 9,5545,937
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6005,965
SohagEgypt 9,0875,647
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8065,472
TahrirEgypt 9,0725,638
TantaEgypt 9,0415,618
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,3379,531
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,3839,559
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,3289,525
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,3759,554
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1817,570
AsmaraEritrea 8,6535,377
AssabEritrea 8,3125,165
MassawaEritrea 8,5885,337
TallinEstonia 8,7935,464
TartuEstonia 8,7165,416
VilsandiEstonia 8,9765,578
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,8375,491
GonderEthiopia 8,8825,519
NegeleEthiopia 8,8615,507
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,0529,975
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1816,327
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2126,346
Laucala BayFiji 7,4124,606
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2984,535
NandiFiji 7,2984,535
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8044,850
HelsinkiFinland 8,7735,452
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7505,438
JoensuuFinland 8,4595,257
JokioinenFinland 8,8165,478
JyvskylFinland 8,6645,384
KajaaniFinland 8,5285,299
KuopioFinland 8,5535,315
KuusamoFinland 8,4305,239
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5625,320
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0265,609
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8415,494
OuluFinland 8,6235,358
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,5175,293
TampereFinland 8,7855,459
TurkuFinland 8,8895,524
VaasaFinland 8,8425,494
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,5036,526
BiarritzFrance 11,1466,926
BordeauxFrance 11,0066,839
BrestFrance 11,0066,839
CaenFrance 10,7236,663
ChateaurouxFrance 10,7286,666
DijonFrance 10,4846,515
GourdonFrance 10,8736,757
GrenobleFrance 10,5546,559
Le MansFrance 10,7596,686
LilleFrance 10,4256,478
LyonFrance 10,5786,573
MarseilleFrance 10,6836,639
MontpellierFrance 10,7636,688
NancyFrance 10,3346,422
NantesFrance 10,9206,786
NiceFrance 10,5316,544
ParisFrance 10,5736,570
PerpignanFrance 10,8876,765
StrasbourgFrance 10,2496,369
ToulonFrance 10,6516,619
ToulouseFrance 10,9406,798
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,55510,909
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,73611,021
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,55610,909
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,63210,957
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,53810,898
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,4317,103
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2926,396
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2926,395
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,4467,113
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,1697,562
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9296,792
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7256,665
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,4734,644
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,7825,457
BitamGabon 11,9527,427
CocobeachGabon 12,1887,574
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8517,364
LambarnGabon 12,1777,567
LastourvilleGabon 11,9167,405
LibrevilleGabon 12,2267,597
MakokouGabon 11,8557,367
MayumbaGabon 12,2177,592
MitzicGabon 11,9907,451
MkamboGabon 11,7277,287
MoandaGabon 11,8757,379
MouilaGabon 12,1307,538
Port-GentilGabon 12,3347,665
TchibanGabon 12,1607,557
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,32310,144
BanjulGambia 14,2548,858
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9324,929
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6264,739
BerlinGermany 9,7016,028
BrockenGermany 9,8996,151
CologneGermany 10,1676,318
DresdenGermany 9,7296,046
ErfurtGermany 9,9156,161
EssenGermany 10,1436,303
FichtelbergGermany 9,8136,098
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,1046,279
GeisenheimGermany 10,1556,311
GorlitzGermany 9,6525,998
HamburgGermany 9,8486,120
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,8496,120
HannoverGermany 9,9246,167
HelgolandGermany 9,9456,180
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,0626,252
KarlsruheGermany 10,1776,324
KasselGermany 9,9966,212
KonstanzGermany 10,1906,332
LeipzigGermany 9,8056,093
LindenbergGermany 9,6616,003
MagdeburgGermany 9,8246,105
MunichGermany 9,9826,203
MünsterGermany 10,0756,261
NeustrelitzGermany 9,6766,013
NurembergGermany 9,9766,199
NurnbergGermany 9,9796,201
PotsdamGermany 9,7196,040
RostockGermany 9,6996,027
SchleswigGermany 9,8316,109
StuttgartGermany 10,1376,299
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,2506,369
ZugspitzeGermany 10,0816,264
AccraGhana 13,0438,105
KumasiGhana 13,1448,168
TamaleGhana 12,9548,050
GibraltarGibraltar 11,8787,381
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2095,723
AthensGreece 9,4795,890
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4855,894
ChiosGreece 9,2625,755
CorfuGreece 9,7366,050
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5745,949
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4365,864
IoanninaGreece 9,6606,003
KalamataGreece 9,6515,998
KerkiraGreece 9,7366,050
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5935,961
LamiaGreece 9,5555,938
LarissaGreece 9,5325,923
LemnosGreece 9,3075,783
LimnosGreece 9,2925,774
MethoniGreece 9,6866,019
MilosGreece 9,4565,876
MitiliniGreece 9,2045,719
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2075,721
NaxosGreece 9,3655,819
PatrasGreece 9,6355,987
RhodesGreece 9,1535,687
SamosGreece 9,2165,727
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3835,831
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5245,918
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4585,877
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6035,968
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7236,042
AasiaatGreenland 10,5716,569
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7456,677
AputiteqGreenland 10,4306,481
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3465,807
FrederikshbGreenland 11,2867,013
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7706,693
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5056,528
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,9626,190
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5066,528
JulianehbGreenland 11,3897,077
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7486,679
Kap TobinGreenland 9,9696,195
NanortalikGreenland 11,4417,110
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,3327,042
NordGreenland 8,9105,537
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0666,876
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6986,027
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,4207,096
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,7456,677
UpernavikGreenland 10,1296,295
UummannaqGreenland 10,3516,432
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,41210,199
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,41410,200
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,2049,448
BokeGuinea 14,2408,849
ConakryGuinea 14,2018,825
FaranahGuinea 13,9018,638
KankanGuinea 13,7428,539
KindiaGuinea 14,1048,764
KissidougouGuinea 13,8678,617
LabeGuinea 13,9818,688
MacentaGuinea 13,8548,609
MamouGuinea 14,0118,707
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7728,558
SiguiriGuinea 13,6758,498
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,2578,860
GeorgetownGuyana 17,46510,853
TimehriGuyana 17,49910,874
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,9389,904
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8625,507
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,5305,301
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6935,402
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3725,203
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4884,031
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6865,398
CatacamasHonduras 15,5209,644
CholutecaHonduras 15,5629,670
La CeibaHonduras 15,3859,560
La MesaHonduras 15,3319,527
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,6399,718
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,3239,522
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,4989,631
TelaHonduras 15,3429,534
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 949589
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 948589
BudapestHungary 9,5205,916
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5095,909
DebrecenHungary 9,3355,801
KeszthelyHungary 9,6746,011
MiskolcHungary 9,3765,827
PecsHungary 9,6305,984
SzegedHungary 9,4855,894
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,6966,025
AkureyriIceland 10,2856,391
DalatangiIceland 10,1816,327
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,3126,408
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4476,492
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1586,312
ReykhólarIceland 10,4216,476
ReykjavíkIceland 10,5316,544
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4696,506
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5496,555
AgraIndia 4,5212,810
AhmedabadIndia 5,0383,131
AkolaIndia 4,5872,850
AllahabadIndia 4,1322,568
AmritsarIndia 4,8973,043
BangaloreIndia 4,6092,864
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8793,032
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6702,280
BikanerIndia 4,9953,104
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,3312,691
CherrapunjiIndia 3,1391,951
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,1391,951
DaltonganjIndia 3,8802,411
DarbhangaIndia 3,7322,319
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,9071,806
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,8981,801
DumkaIndia 3,5632,214
DwarkaIndia 5,4043,358
GoaIndia 4,9693,088
GuwahatiIndia 3,1771,974
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4532,767
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7132,929
JagdalpurIndia 4,0682,528
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,4292,131
KotaIndia 4,7182,932
KozhikodeIndia 4,8373,006
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7082,926
LudhianaIndia 4,7832,972
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9033,047
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4032,736
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0363,130
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1812,598
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,3772,720
New DelhiIndia 4,6232,873
PambanIndia 4,5182,808
PuneIndia 4,9313,064
SagarIndia 4,4172,745
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9523,077
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7822,971
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7822,971
VeravalIndia 5,2783,280
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9402,448
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,3621,468
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,9671,222
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,8891,795
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,9411,827
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 1,6951,053
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,4131,499
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,7471,707
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,5092,181
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,8981,801
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,1611,343
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,0331,885
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,7151,687
AbadanIran 7,4224,612
ArakIran 7,2464,503
BabolsarIran 6,9774,336
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6614,139
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2604,511
Bandar LengehIran 6,8204,238
BirjandIran 6,3753,962
BushehrIran 7,1894,467
ChahbaharIran 6,2503,884
DezfulIran 7,3874,591
EsfahanIran 7,0774,398
IranshahrIran 6,2333,873
KermanIran 6,5874,093
KermanshahIran 7,4864,652
Khoram AbadIran 7,3894,592
MashhadIran 6,3523,947
OroomiehIran 7,6464,751
RamsarIran 7,1544,445
RashtIran 7,2454,502
SemnanIran 6,9094,294
ShahroudIran 6,7724,208
ShirazIran 7,0124,357
TabrizIran 7,5354,682
TeheranIran 7,0994,411
YazdIran 6,8374,249
ZahedanIran 6,2113,860
ZanjanIran 7,3494,567
BaghdadIraq 7,7664,826
BasraIraq 7,4644,638
BelmulletIreland 10,8956,771
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,8756,758
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8846,763
ClonesIreland 10,7606,686
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,8236,726
CorkIreland 10,9916,830
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,9956,832
DublinIreland 10,7666,690
KilkennyIreland 10,8796,760
Malin HeadIreland 10,6836,639
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,8486,741
ShannonIreland 10,9556,807
ValentiaIreland 11,0786,884
EilatIsrael 8,7015,407
HaifaIsrael 8,6235,359
JerusalemIsrael 8,6245,359
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6505,375
AlbengaItaly 10,4456,491
AlgheroItaly 10,6046,589
AmendolaItaly 9,9956,211
AnconaItaly 10,0736,260
ArezzoItaly 10,2046,341
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9296,170
BergamoItaly 10,2546,372
BolognaItaly 10,1946,335
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,1036,278
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0616,252
BrindisiItaly 9,8546,124
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,6136,595
CameriItaly 10,3336,421
CampobassoItaly 10,0766,261
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,5306,543
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,5856,578
Cape FrascaItaly 10,6356,609
Cape MeleItaly 10,4466,491
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,0916,271
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,2156,348
CerviaItaly 10,1366,299
CiampinoItaly 10,2236,353
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2536,371
Cisa PassItaly 10,2956,398
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2706,382
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,0426,240
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2426,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9896,207
DecimomannuItaly 10,6156,597
DobbiacoItaly 10,0286,232
FalconaraItaly 10,0856,267
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2356,360
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0116,221
FonniItaly 10,5576,560
FrontoneItaly 10,1366,299
FrosinoneItaly 10,1766,323
GelaItaly 10,3006,401
GenoaItaly 10,3766,448
GhediItaly 10,2256,354
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,9316,171
GrazzaniseItaly 10,1416,302
GrossetoItaly 10,2956,397
GrottaglieItaly 9,9046,154
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,4926,520
GuidoniaItaly 10,2036,341
IstranaItaly 10,0836,266
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5016,525
LatinaItaly 10,2106,345
LatronicoItaly 10,0316,233
LecceItaly 9,8566,125
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3456,428
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,9486,182
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1456,304
MilanItaly 10,2946,397
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,3246,415
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3036,403
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1336,296
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4986,524
PadovaItaly 10,1126,284
Paganella MountainItaly 10,1376,299
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,3296,419
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3446,428
PantelleriaItaly 10,4966,522
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2526,371
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,5636,564
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1716,320
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0746,260
PiacenzaItaly 10,2886,393
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2996,400
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,1266,293
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2356,360
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0246,229
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2406,363
PrizziItaly 10,3376,424
RadicofaniItaly 10,2356,360
Resia PassItaly 10,1436,303
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1226,290
RivoltoItaly 10,0046,216
Rolle PassItaly 10,0786,263
RomeItaly 10,2236,353
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2506,369
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,9806,202
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,4836,514
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9706,195
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,8566,124
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,3106,407
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,5796,574
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0316,233
SigonellaItaly 10,2296,357
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,9186,163
TarvisioItaly 9,9426,178
TermoliItaly 10,0316,233
TorinoItaly 10,4236,477
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,4206,475
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4046,465
TrevicoItaly 10,0536,247
TrevisoItaly 10,0806,264
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9666,193
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,4266,479
UdineItaly 9,9866,206
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3146,409
VeniceItaly 10,0746,260
VeronaItaly 10,1846,329
VicenzaIta